TOP MENU

Performance Schedule

LAST UPDATED:  01/11/2018

Contact Artistic Team PURCHASE MATINEE TICKETS

THURSDAY

PRIMETIME SHOWCASE:
Salsa Na’ Ma
AD Bachata Training Team
Amaya Dance Apprentice Team
Houston Dance Factory Student Team
Hustle and Salsa Houston Ladies Team
New Illusion
Pushia Presentations
Sabor de Houston Edicion Especial
SalSarah
Saul & Jorge
Semeneya (Lee & Lina)
Solares

FRIDAY

PRIMETIME SHOWCASE:
Brandon & Benny Ayala Mambo
Esteban y Odeth
Gio and Gabby
Majesty In Motion
Manuel Dos Santos & Flavie
Maritza Gonzalez
Omambo
Rafael Barros & Carine Morais
Salsa Na’ Ma
Amaya Dance Ladies Team
Ardiente Dance Project
Calirumba Synergy
Carlos & Jackie
Casino Stars Ladies
Casino Stars Semi Pro
Daniel y Desiree World Team Project Houston
Doza Dance Co – LINDAS DE DOZA
Henry Salazar
Hustle and Salsa Houston Semi-Pro
Julian De Las Nieves
MG Project Houston
NRG Student Team
Pa La Rumba Bachata Team
Ritmo Unido
Sabor de Austin
Sabor de Houston
Semeneya Bachatea
Texas A&M Salsa Fusion
Timba Tumbao Mens Team
Timba Tumbao Semi-Pro Team
Top Shelf Latin Entertainment
Yamulee Project Houston
Yamulee Project Ladies
Yamulee Project Oklahoma City Intermediate Salsa Team

SATURDAY

MATINEE:
Amaya Dance Ladies Training
Carlos Cortes
Casino Stars Ladies Amature
Chris and Idalys
Colorado Dance On2
El Power Bachata Team by Casino Stars
Houston Bachatangueros
ID Kids
Island Touch Performance Team
Kids of Inspired Movement
La Fuerza Houston
Latin Dance Society at UTSA
Latin Fusion Beginner Bachata Club Dance Team
Latin Fusion Beginner Ladies Styling Team
Latin Fusion Beginner Salsa Club Dance Team
Majesty AM Team
Majesty in Motion Beginner Team
Majesty in Motion Ladies Cha Cha
Majesty Semi Pro
Memphis Salsero
MINI SEMENEYA
MOTUS Dance Co – Interm Ladies
Projeto Sensual
Ritmo del Alma Ladies
Sabor de Houston Kids
Salsa Ardiente (Sarita & Jason)
Salsa Fusion Flare Team
SON D’ ELLAS
Texas Latin Dance
The Glitz Dance
Tukum-Pa
Tumbao Worcester
Viveza Dance Company
PRIMETIME SHOWCASE:
Ataca and Alemana
Brandon & Benny Ayala Mambo
Cadence Dance Academy
Casino Stars
David & Marjorie
Ernesto & Denisse
Esteban y Desiree
Hector Garcia & Frine Garcia
Karel Flores & Marco Ferrigno
Majesty In Motion
Michel and Anita
Omambo
Ricardo Vega & Karen Forcano
Yamulee
Amaya Dance Semipro
Cali Dance Houston #1
Carlos Cortes
Charlie Garcia Mambo Footwork Team
Con Sabor Ladies Edition
Culture Beat Caramelos
Culture Beat Little Stars
Dandelion Dance Company
Daniel & Daisy
David Olarte & Carla Leon
Island Touch Footwork
Johan and Alyssa
Klave FX Girls
Klave FX Kids
Pa La Rumba Saoco Salsa
Ritmo Sensual Bachata Team
SeduXion
Semeneya Pro Team
Timba Tumbao Ladies
Wander Rosario & Lauren Marks
SUNDAY

PRIMETIME SHOWCASE
Afro-Cuban Alexis Zanetti Challenge
Benny & Ashley
Cadence Dance Academy
David & Marjorie
Esteban y Desiree
Gio and Gabby
Jarek Alexis Hernandez
Manuel Dos Santos & Flavie Merise Challenge
Maritza Ladies Mexico
Michel and Anita
Quebradita Hector Garcia Challange
Rafael Barros & Carine Morais
Ricardo Vega & Karen Forcano
Yamulee
Alma San Antonio Ladies Bachata Amateur by Alma Latina
Amaya Dance Company
Camilo & Cindy
Carlos y Anita
Culture Beat Student Team
Cumbia en Movimiento
Dominique Chargois
Hustle and Salsa Houston Team
Island Touch Coed Bachata
Island Touch Ladies Bachata
Karel Flores Ladies Team
Karla Blanco & Anthony Dima-ala
MDN Latin Dance Company
MOTUS Dance Co – Adv Ladies
New ILLusion
Pa’La Rumba Austin Ladies Team
Semeneya Ayenemes
Semeneya Diveyas
VD Salsa
Yamulee Project Oklahoma City Adv Salsa Team

 

Web Development by Tammy Roque